2020-2021 Season Schedule

                                                              MONDAY

 

    STUDIO A                                         STUDIO B                                       STUDIO C   

4-4:30 MiniSelect Ballet                        4:30-5:15 JR HipHop                                         

4:30-5 MiniSelect Jazz Tech                 5:15-6:15 JR Tap                                    5:30-6 PreCombo 

5-5:30 MiniSelect Jazz                          6:15-7:15 Maj/JR                                    6-6:30 Fairytale Ballet

5:30-6 MiniSelect HipHop                                   Jazz Tech                                 6:30-7 Combo

6-7:15 ADV Ballet & Pointe                   7:15-8:15 ADV Jazz                               7-7:30 Kiddie HipHop  

7:17-8:15 Maj/JR Ballet                        8:15-9:15 ADV Tap                                        

8:15-9:15 Major Jazz                            9:15-9:45 JR Musical Theatre 

9:15-10 Pre Pro

 

 

                                                       TUESDAY

 

    STUDIO A                                              STUDIO B                                  STUDIO C        

5:15-6 ADV Jazz Funk                          4:45-5:30 MicroMajor Acro                     5-5:30 Mini Combo

6-7 ADV Acro                                        5:30-6:15 MicroMajor Ballet                   5:30-6 Acro 2

7-8 ADV Jazz Tech                               6:15-7 MicroMajor Jazz                          6-6:30 Mini HipHop

8-9 ADV Ballet                                      7-7:45 MicroMajor Jazz Tech                  6:30-7:30 Newbie Crew

9-9:45 ADV Musical Theatre                                                                                7:45-8:15 Major Acro Tech

                                                                                                                             8:15-9 Maj Tap

                                                                                                                             9-10 Teen Select

                                                                                                                                    Contemp/Jazz

 

 

                                                          WEDNESDAY

 

    STUDIO A                                         STUDIO B                                       STUDIO C   

4:30-5:15 MicroMajorBallet                 4:30-5:15 Major Contemporary                      

5:15-6:15 Maj/JR Ballet                       5:15-6 MicroMajor Tap                             5:15-5:45 Beg Acro

                & Pointe                               6-6:30 MicroMajor Musical Theatre         5:45-6:15 Combo

6:15-7:15 JR Acro                                6:30-7:15 MicroMajor Contemp               6:15-6:45 Fairytale 

7:15-7:45 Maj/JR Ballroom                  7:15-7:45 MiniSelect Acro                                        Ballet

7:45-8:45 JR Jazz                                8-8:45 Teen Rec Contempor                   6:45-7:15 Maj Rec 

8:45-9:30 JR Contemporary                8:45-9:30 Teen Rec Acro                                         Ballet/Lyrical 

                                                                                                                             7:15-8 Teen Rec HipHop

 

 

                                                            THURSDAY

 

    STUDIO A                                         STUDIO B                                       STUDIO C   

4:15-5 MicroMajor HipHop                                                                               

5-5:30 MiniSelect/MicroMaj                 5-5:30 Maj Rec Tap                             5-5:30 Boys Club

           Ballroom                                   5:30-6 MicroMaj Ballet/Stretch            5:30-6 Maj Rec Jazz

5:30-6 MiniSelect Tap                          6-6:30 MiniSelect Ballet                      6-6:30 Maj Rec HipHop

6-6:30 ADV Ballroom                           6:30-7 MiniSelect Lyrical                     6:30-7 11&Up Tap Tech   

6:30-7:30 ADV Ballet/Pilates               7-7:30 10&Under Tap Tech                  7-8 Teen Rec Jazz

7:30-8:30 ADV Contemporary             7:30-8:30 JR Pre Pro                           8:30-9:15 Teen Rec Tap

8:30-9:30 ADV HipHop               

 

        

                                                 

                                                            SATURDAY

 

    STUDIO A                                         STUDIO B                                       STUDIO C   

10-10:30 Combo                                  10-10:30 Mommy/Daddy & Me

10:30-11 Beginner Acro                       10:30-11 PreCombo

11-11:30 Drop in Saturday                   11-12 Major Combo

            Morning Workshop

            (Competitive Dancers

             Ages 10&Up) $10/Class

11:30-12:15 Open Tumbling

                ALL Ages $5/Class

                (Must be cash @ Door)

2021-2022 Season

 Moddance

*BOLD Classes WILL Compete*

*Open Recreational Classes are in RED*